09 Feb 2019

List of Short Listed Candidates for Off campus Drive Of Indiamart

Sr. No.NameCourse10th %12th %
1RAGHAV SONTHALIABCA79.16.7%71.00%
2SAGAR SINGH MALSOONIBCA80.00%74.00%
3YASH KUMARBCA78.83.3%72.00%
4MANOJ KUMAR KUMHALBSc. IT75.50%70.00%
5SACHINDER PRASADBSc. IT82.56%73.40%
6SURAJ SINGHBSc. IT84.00%77.20%
7PRITY RAWATBBA80.00%70.00%